Thank you.

2015-2016 ANNUAL HONOR ROLL OF DONORS

Classes of the 1960s

1960 »
1961 »
1962 »
1963 »
1964 »
1965 »
1966 »
1967 »
1968 »
1969 »

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years  **10 years  *5 years

Class of 1960

Class Participation 37%
Class Gift $58,531

Mildred H. Eidt Allen '60***
Neil R. Andersen '60*
Martha L. Tuthill Andrews '60**
Peter Bedrosian '60
Theodore A. Bohigian, Jr. '60***
Mildred Church Dandridge '60**
John P. Cocchiarella '60***
Patricia Rugh Condon '60 and A. Gerald Condon '60***
Mary E. Mahoney DeWinter '60***
Joan E. Dolan '60, M.A.Ed. '74, P '87, P '79 and Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79***
Elwood K. Ede '60, M.A. '64***
Jacques Fein '60*
Susan Glatzer Fischer '60 and Martin A. Fischer '58 §***
Anne Bosshard Fletcher '60 §***
Nancy L. Granger '60, M.A.Ed. '62
Harvey Greenberg '60***
David P. Grey '60***
Jean C. Krauss Hart '60 and Nathan H. Hart '58***
Lynda Brotherton Johnson '60† and Carle A. Johnson, Jr. '57***
Elaine Moule Butler '60
Nancy H. Oakes '60
Ernest J. Pantos '60
Charles D. Romo '60***
Yaacov Rone (Ronberg) '60***
Paul R. Rossley '60 and Fay Blakeslee Rossley '62***
Steven Rotman '60
Richard D. Sears '60***
Lois Silver '60**
Harvey B. Spector, MD '60*
Joseph E. Tancrell III '60***
Barbara A. Santoian Tomasian '60***
William E. Topkin '60, M.A.Ed. '63, Ed.D. '67 §*
Stanley P. Tozeski '60*
Sharon Degen Walker '60***
Stephan L. Werner, M.D. '60***
Ralph Whiterell '60***
Judith Jenkins Young '60***


Top of Page »


Class of 1961

Class Participation 44%
Class Gift $25,780

Catherine E. Deedy Anderson '61
Gloria Rimens Barton '61*
Judith Tucker Blodgett '61
Peter C. Blomstrom '61†***
Cornelia Scott Bugbee '61***
George D. Caldow '61
Allen M. Christofferson, Jr. '61***
Bernard N. Cohen '61***
Paul D. Eisenberg '61*
Noel S. Engel '61
Austra Ozols Gaige '61*
Edward W. Gerner '61***
Bernard J. Gevry '61***
Andrew P. Goldberg, M.D. '61***
Ian K. Graham '61**
Donald L. Hall '61***
Norman J. Harris '61*
Donald H. Harrison '61***
Elizabeth Sandholm Harrison '61***
Nancy M. Lonnroth Iatrides '61, M.A.Ed. '63 and John O. Iatrides, Ph.D. '62***
Donna Rousseau Kaplan '61***
Viola E. King '61***
Allen M. Kirshenbaum '61***
Jerome L. Martin '61***
Richard G. McAnern '61***
Sandra Savage Meltzer '61, P '90***
Joan L. Finster Meyer '61**
Caroline Dachs Miller '61
Frank S. Minasian '61***
Richard A. Morrison '61***
Catherine A. Paparella '61***
Francis W. Parnell '61***
Richard F. Parslow '61, M.B.A. '66***
Richard D. Passler '61, P '02 and Frances A. Pinkus Passler '61, P '02
Perry R. Pero '61 §***
Marilyn Lundquist Planny '61***
Joel Prouty '61**
Marcia A. Savage '61, M.A.Ed. '62, Ed.D. '66, L.H.D. '92**
Judith E. Hagstrom Singer '61
William A. Southworth '61***
Richard J. Stropp III '61, P '89*
Harriet E. Donais Tatro '61***
Frederick J. Terrio, Jr. '61***
Linda A. Weinstein Thompson-Metzger '61***
William Woods '61*

 

Top of Page »

Class of 1962

Class Participation 42%
Class Gift $49,515

Edward A. Anderson '62*
Bruce S. Baker '62***
John J. Bianchi '62
Mary Dawson Chambers '62***
Snow B. Chin Chu '63
Jonathan C. Colman '62
John R. Cunningham '62
Gable L. Currier '62
Anita E. D'Angio '62***
Arlene L. Demirjian '62**
Janice Bowles DeToma '62 and Francis J. DeToma '62***
Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79 and Joan E. Dolan '60, M.A.Ed. '74, P '87, P '79***
Myrna L. Dowd '62**
Mary Ellen Reynolds DuVarney '62 and Raymond C. DuVarney, Jr. '62, Ph.D. '68***
Barry D. Epstein '62, P '89 and Elaine Soltz Epstein '65, P '89†***
Cynthia E. Forman '62, M.A.Ed. '65*
Stuart R. Freedman '62
Robert A. Fuhrman '62***
Linda H. Sack Greite '62
David H. Groll '62***
Marilyn L. Steinmetz Haritos '62***
Mary E. Hauptmann '62
Geraldine Palmer Kapur '62***
Faith M. Knabe '62***
Arthur M. Kroll '62**
Jeffrey W. Leeds '62
Walter E. Matern '62***
Glenn A. Meltzer '62***
Robert F. Miles, Jr. '62, M.A. '72, P '85, P' 87***
John P. Murray '62*
Carole Kolligian Naumes '62, M.A.Ed. '66***
Dorothy Ruebin Neil '62*
David Pasternack '62*
Robert J. Perry '62, M.A. '64, Ph.D. '74, P '98, P '94***
Marshal A. Press '62*
Walter E. Priestley '62, P '89
Wayne D. Prouty '62
Lorraine Arsenault Rogstad '62 and Barry K. Rogstad '62, M.A. '63 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
Fay Blakeslee Rossley '62 and Paul R. Rossley '60***
Judith Rubin Grosso '62***
Mark M. Sherman '62*
Martin C. Stone '62*
Eliot G. Striar '62
Edward H. Ungerleider '62*
Doralee Hollow Watts '62
Mary E. Wells-Moseley '62***
Elizabeth Smith West '62***


Top of Page »


Class of 1963

Class Participation 32%
Class Gift $337,891

Anonymous (2)
Robert Bartels '63**
Lawrence I. Berenson '63***
Brian W. Burhoe '63, M.A. '71***
Duncan L. Clarke '63**
H. Calvin Cook '63 and Annette Morisse Cook '64***
Ellie Raab Cyr '63**
Zabelle Garabedian D'Amico '63***
Susan Davis '63***
Porter S. Dickinson '63***
George A. Dunkley '63
Sandra Lumb Eddy '63***
Walter B. Einstein '63
Elaine Casdin Feingold '63***
Richard S. Fitts '63
Richard Friedenthal '63, P '89
Iris Mardirosian Gleason '63 and Charles K. Gleason '63***
Allen M. Glick '63 §
Lewis R. Goldfrank '63, L.H.D. '93***
Paula Gorenstein '63***
Jon A. Green '63
Harriet C. Jacobson Hamburger '63***
Ross E. Heller '63*
Stephen N. Hollman '63***
David A. Jaffee '63***
Margaret Swierz Kennedy '63***
Arnold G. Konheim '63***
Gaetano V. Lapriore '63*
Lois Grundfast Lipeles '63
Russell E. MacDonald '63*
Barbara R. Makin MacPhee '63 and Gordon W. MacPhee '63
Irving Pilson '63
Keith I. Polakoff '63***
Bruce S. Rafey '63, P '08, P '89, P '86, GP '16
Martin D. Schneiderman '63**
James R. Scrimgeour '63 and Christine Xanthakos Scrimgeour '79*
Michael Shutowick***
Carol M. Casa Sidel '63 and Joel L. Sidel '63***
Richard P. Silver '63
Michael A. Stillman '63***
Eugenia Cesna Taft '63*
Mirrless R. Underwood '63*
Mark P. Widoff '63***
Janet Harris Wilson '63***


Top of Page »


Class of 1964

Class Participation 41.9%
Class Gift $44,525

Anonymous (3)
Norman B. Adams '64, P '92, P '89 and Marian A. Strauss Adams '65, P '92, P '89***
James M. Arnold '64, M.A. '80***
Alan S. Barrett '64
Linda Luria Begelman '64***
Jeffrey A. Berman '64***
Carol Hoisington Brouwer '64*
Alan C. Butler '64
Barbara Richardson Carlson '64, P '95**
Beverly A. Barry Carraher '64**
Myron B. Chace, Jr. '64***
Brenda I. Nyman Clausen '64***
Gerald S. Cohen '64*
Elliot Cole '64*
Annette Morisse Cook '64 and H. Calvin Cook '63***
Paul T. Costa, Jr. '64 and Karol S. Kahan Costa '65*
Anthony M. Devoe '64 and Shannon Theobald Devoe, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '69
Jerrold M. Elprin '64***
Kirby C. Farrell '64
William C. Feinstein '64, P '03*
Joan Ferguson '64***
Judith Clifford Ferrari '64 and Joseph J. Ferrari '64
Charles H. Ferris, Jr. '64, M.A.Ed. '67***
Karen M. Weston Foncannon '64
John D. Forrester '64**
Barbara E. Warner Foster '64
Stephen Grace '64
John E. Graham '64***
Elizabeth A. Vaidulas Guevin '64 and John R. Guevin '64*
Judith E. Kerstetter Guthrie '64***
Carol A. Botana Harrington '64
Marion Temple Hellquist '64***
Stephen E. Horowitz '64***
Frederic G. Houle '64***
Joyce Miller Jaffe '64*
George C. Job III '64***
Elfreda H. Dudley Kallock '64***
Owen B. Katzman '64
Gerard T. Kelly '64
Virginia Kingsbury '64
Andrea B. and Peter D. Klein '64 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
Laurence V. Kleinman '64, P '97 and Linda Kern Kleinman '66, P '97**
Amelia L. Pucilauskas Koziak '64 and Richard M. Koziak '65***
Daryl Hymoff Kreindel '64***
Carolyn J. Cunningham Larson '64 and Peter F. Larson '64
Paul W. Lauf '64***
Alex T. Liazos '64***
Kate Liebhold '64***
David W. Lind '64***
Ross Ljungquist '64***
Nada Lichtigman Mach '64***
Thomas O. Madell '64***
Stuart A. Marcus '64***
Robert C. Mathews '64
William I. Mogulescu '64 and Marian Polon Mogulescu '65***
James J. Moore '64***
Kathleen F. Power '64, M.A.Ed. '66***
Stephen W. Provencher '64*
Gerald C. Rovner '64
Stuart A. Schechter '64
Carol Tash Snider '64*
Judith A. Sperl '64*
Margos Stone '64, M.P.A. '83*
Terry Rosenfeld Sturke '64
Douglas L. Turnbull '64
Dr. Martin B. Vinokur, Ph.D.
Joyce Berger Virostek '64 and Don J. Virostek '64
Jeffrey A. Weiss '64
Charles F. Wilson '64 and Janet B. Wyatt Wilson '66
Thomas J. Wolff '64
Diana E. Virta Wood '64***
Lynne M. Watson Yansen '64
Ruth E. Wells Zimmerman '64*

 

Top of Page »

Class of 1965

Class Participation 35%
Class Gift $46,435

Anonymous
Marian A. Strauss Adams '65, P '92, P '89 and Norman B. Adams '64, P '92, P '89***
Robert A. Blackman '65**
Neil Carey '65***
David H. Chaifetz '65, GP '14 ‡***
Helen Cohn Needham '65 and Bruce H. Needham '66***
John F. Conant '65***
Karol S. Kahan Costa '65 and Paul T. Costa, Jr. '64*
Andrew W. Dahl '68
Marcia C. Dodge '65
Philip B. Durgin '65
Deborah J. Loring Edinburg '65 and Jeffrey A. Edinburg '65
Paul Evangelidis '65*
Lawrence E. Freedberg, M.D. '65***
Martin B. Garment '65***
Susan Bruce Gillespie '65*
Arthur A. Hiller '65***
Nancy R. Horovitz Alpher '65***
Marsha A. Irwin '65***
Virginia Ackley Jenner '65 and John E. Jenner '67***
Douglas L. Johnson '65***
Susan Keene Kern '65 and Louis J. Kern '65, M.A. '67*
Elaine Rappaport Klein '65*
Richard M. Koziak '65 and Amelia L. Pucilauskas Koziak '64***
Jordan P. Krasnow '65, P '92, P '90***
Joan Haworth Kreuter '65
Arthur J. Krim '65, Ph.D. '80**
Mary Pfau Lavine '65 and Jeffrey A. Lavine '65***
Arnold S. Loeb '65***
Judith M. Lorimer '65*
George W. Lucier '65
Jay L. Margulies '65
Richard A. Martin '65
William K. McAllister '65***
Carole E. French Miller '65**
Joyce A. Vancini Milne '66***
Marian Polon Mogulescu '65 and William I. Mogulescu '64***
Joseph F. Murphy, Jr. '65*
Louise Rundstrom Nordstrom '65, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '71 and John D. Nordstrom '65, M.A.Ed. '68*
Donald A. Reed '65*
John Reid '65***
Jerold C. Rosenfeld '65***
Andrew C. Rudin '65*
John A. Sanders '65***
Robert Serlin '65
Ira Stamm '65
Irene D. Stein '65***
Christine Dorresteyn Stevens '65***
Helen Bauman Sweitzer '65***
Phillip J. Szenher '65**
Richard G. Travers '65
Paul H. Verma '65
Anthony J. Vigliotti '65
Laird E. Wiggin '65*
Steven L. Wolf '65


Top of Page »


Class of 1966

Class Participation 37%
Class Gift $39,835

Nancy Abodeely '66
Elaine L. Carlson Baker '66
F. Tenney Bennett Lantz '66 and Raymond C. Lantz, Jr. '66
Alan H. Berman '66, P '93 and Jeanne C. Weisman Berman '69, P '93***
Christopher P. Bice '66***
Grazina Cesna Blekaitis '66*
Joy Marchbanks Boddie '66
Christos Bratiotis '66*
Richard W. Brosnihan '66***
Virginia J. Buxton '66*
Charles Fastenberg '66
Susan Kolker Finkel '66, P '91*
Gail L. Fleming '66
Diane W. Fox '66***
M. Ellen Hays Gillman '66*
Rosalind E. Glenn '66*
William Gobush, Jr. '66***
Lori Selinsky Goodman '66, P '95
William T. Grant, Jr. '66
Frederick Grinnell '66***
Joan Hanson Sundberg '66***
Michael Harris '66***
Beverly A. Nelson Hobbs '66
Fred C. Holtz '66†***
Richard R. Hopkins '66, P '97, P '89***
Robert J. Hurst '66, L.H.D. '06 §***
Jonathan S. Kahane '66
Attila Kariko '66, M.A.Ed. '68*
Robert M. Kidd '66, M.B.A. '74*
Linda Kern Kleinman '66, P '97 and Laurence V. Kleinman '64, P '97**
Nadine E. Churnick Krasnow '66, P '92, P '90
Raymond C. Lantz, Jr. '66 and F. Tenney Bennett Lantz '66
Robert A. Leaf '66***
Halvar Y. Loken '66
Leon H. Malkin '66
Richard P. McQuade '66 and Eileen N. Woebse McQuade '70*
David M. Mickelson '66**
Richard T. Moore '66
Bruce H. Needham '66 and Helen Cohn Needham '65***
Richard C. Nelson '66***
Roger K. Olson '66
Frances Blaustein Patterson '66*
Richard F. Perry '66 and Kathleen A. Perry '83***
David G. Pescatello '66
Robert C. Prensner '66**
Paul R. Raffoul '66
Donald R. Rawding '66***
Jimene Size Rinehart '66
Richard J. Roman '66**
Deborah Spencer Roody '66, M.A. '67***
Donna Mayor Rooks '66***
Sandra Koza Rooney '66***
Esther R. Rosenbloom '66***
Elizabeth Wakefield Rossman '66, P '01
Geraldine Swartz Rothwell '66***
L. Mark Russakoff '66***
Steven A. Seelig '66, Ph.D. '71***
Nancy Helman Shneiderman '66
Sherwood T. Small '66 §***
Arthur B. Smith '66
Jeffrey A. Smith '66
Patricia M. Starzyk '66***
Martin W. Strouch '66
James B. Sugarman '66 and Laura Steinberg Sugarman '68
Peter S. Tuckel '66***
Bruce J. Wein '66 and Penny Kirsch Wein '68***
Carol Simon Weinstein '66***
Robert B. Williams, Jr. '66 and Linda Dumelin Williams '68*
Janet B. Wyatt Wilson '66 and Charles F. Wilson '64
Barbara Nowak Wyatt '66, M.A.Ed. '69


Top of Page »


Class of 1967

Class Participation 37%
Class Gift $40,878

Adjoa A. Burrow Aiyetoro '67*
John Beishke, Jr. '67***
Kathy Gluck Berkman '67
Jane M. Fredette Bettez '67*
Elaine H. Wagner Bissell '67, P '03, P '03, P '99
Phyllis R. Seibel Bloomberg '67, P '03
Steven A. Bluth '67***
Isabelle Lockwood Bourrie '67***
Francis W. Brissette '67 and Patricia E. DeGroat Brissette '68***
Marilyn G. Brooks '67 and Robert B. Brooks, M.A. '66, Ph.D. '69***
Daniel Candee '67
Bradford W. Carroll '67, M.A.Ed. '68*
Alan J. Chaset '67 and Helen Sachs Chaset '69***
Rosalind S. Rosenfeld Clarke '67, P '95 and Robert J. Clarke '67, P '95***
Karla B. Cohn '67***
Thomas J. Corbett '67
Robert H. Cory III '67, M.B.A. '75***
Gerald P. Cutler '67*
Prudence Ward Dalrymple '67
Kenneth J. David '67*
Carole A. Budzinski Dimmick '67***
Roy B. Dion '67***
Virginia K. Donovan '67**
Douglas B. Downer '67*
Catherine M. Dunham '67, M.A.Ed. '70, Ed.D. '81 §***
Laurence D. Fechter '67***
Davida Eisenberg Fox-Melanson '67
Douglas M. Fuller '67
Jonathan Goodman '67
Susan Collins Greve '67***
Mark R. Halperin '67*
Patti A. Harburger '67
Elaine Mattson Hogan '67 and John R. Hogan '67***
Elaine Quaglini Holder '67**
Susan Sloan Holtz '67***
Robert J. Jackson '67, M.A.Ed. '68***
Raymond R. Jakubauskas '67*
John E. Jenner '67 and Virginia Ackley Jenner '65***
Gale Matson Jones '67, P '95
John P. Kane '67, M.B.A. '71
John S. Kauer '67, M.A. '69
G. William Kessler '67
Barbara Forand Kimball '67
Robert E. Krute '67
Patricia L. Van Ostrand Kupcinskas '67***
William T. Laprade '67*
Nancy Lehr Lee '67***
Gary R. Ljungquist '67*
Dianne Senter Lockwood '67***
Paul F. Marandett '67**
Deana M. Heinrich McLaughlin '67**
Louis J. Medvene '67***
Brenda J. Ellis Morris '67
Stephen C. Orell '67, M.B.A. '75
Arthur L. Paquett, Jr. '67*
Joe Poracsky '67***
Erica Seidler Rhine '67
Jill E. Rierdan '67, M.A. '70, Ph.D. '75
Joyce D. Friedrich Sevits '67**
Mark R. Skinner '67**
Paul A. Slater '67**
Brian J. Smith '67 and Leslie A. Goguen Smith '69***
David V. Smith '67, P '98 and Miriam G. Bergstein Smith '68, P '98*
Susan Deraney Straight '67
Margaret W. Taft '67, Ph.D. '73**
Carol Perpente Tate '67**
Bradford J. Ward '67***
Helen A. Schwartz Wasserman '67***
Susan Maine Webber '67
Johanna Weber '67***
Alan R. Weiskopf '67***
Sue A. Rabouin White '67***
Joel M. Yesley '67***


Top of Page »


Class of 1968

Class Participation 36%
Class Gift $33,891

Anonymous (2)
Clifford N. Abelson '68
A. Sandra Abramson '68***
Fred S. Anton '68 §***
Jonathan S. Baum '68*
Jay H. Beder '68
Richard A. Belisle '68**
Patricia E. DeGroat Brissette '68 and Francis W. Brissette '67***
Beverly Blaine Butler '68***
Eric E. Caslow '68
Ralph E. Chadis '68*
Janet Siegler Cohen '68***
Michael A. Cohen '68*
Robert M. Cohen '68
Renee Gordon Collodi '68*
Tybe A. Diamond '68*
Paul D. Engel '68***
Lowell Fancher '68 and Karen Holmgren Fancher '69*
Daniel P. Finkelman '68***
Linda H. Garbus '68**
Joseph Gardner '68***
Marcia A. Gazoorian '68***
Wendy C. Gerzog '68**
Neal M. Goldberg '68***
Linda Graetz '68
Lucy E. Hurley '68
Anthony G. Hynek '68***
Phyllis Krakauer Jeswald '68***
Jacqueline B. Chance Kaminski '68***
James D. King '68
Robert G. Kinosian '68*
Neil B. Kitrosser '68
Bonnie J. Kossoff '68***
Stanley H. Larson '68*
Dennis P. Leonard '68***
Dr. Lucille A. Galipeau Lester '68***
Howard S. Levy '68***
Margaret A. Lines '68***
Frederick P. Logan, Jr. '68***
Alan H. Mass '68**
Anthony L. McCall '68*
Clairejanice A. McConnell '68
Lynne Okuyama Miura '68
Georgia D. Montouris '68
Douglas A. Morehouse '68*
Karen Hancock Nelson '68***
Stephen B. Novak '68*
Paul P. Paquin '68, M.B.A. '71
Jeffrey C. Pattee '68***
Arthur H. Patterson '68**
Robert P. Pisarski '68***
Jack B. Pransky '68
Daniel A. Ranalli '68***
Martha Freirich Reich '68***
Marcia Bryer Rubin '68***
Howard E. Sachar '68
Judith M. Palmer Schneider '68*
Leon J. Schofield, Jr. '68 and Patricia Dunkley Schofield '69*
Kristin L. Gill Sheehan '68***
Betheda Rosenfeld Shuman '68***
Miriam G. Bergstein Smith '68, P '98 and David V. Smith '67, P '98*
Michael F. Spaeth '68***
Paul D. Spofford '68***
Karen E. Nathans Sprenkle '68
Steven A. Sroka '68*
Margery Stone '68
Stephan N. Stoyanoff '68***
Laura Steinberg Sugarman '68 and James B. Sugarman '66
Frank H. Tetreault, Jr. '68***
Donna Cohen Trautwein-Welch '68
Frank P. Tully '68**
Winifred Volkhausen '68
Penny Kirsch Wein '68 and Bruce J. Wein '66***
Linda Dumelin Williams '68 and Robert B. Williams, Jr. '66*
Linda J. Hjelm Williams '68***
Penelope Johnson Yood '68*
Beverly Hurwitz Zembrosky '68*


Top of Page »


Class of 1969

Class Participation 30%
Class Gift $14,245

Stacy Dratfield Amaral '69, M.A. '84, P '01***
Cynthia Asher Silverstein '69***
Karin Hock Baker '69
David I. Begelfer '69***
Judith A. Mason Berger '69*
Jeanne C. Weisman Berman '69, P '93 and Alan H. Berman '66, P '93***
Henry W. Beth '69
Manasha Bilsey '07
Calvin M. Clark, Jr. '69*
Sally A. Cobb '69***
Janet E. Coleman '69 and Berne H. Reuben '70**
Walter H. Crockett, Jr. ' 69*
Anthony J. Crone, Jr. '69*
Michael L. Dworkin '69
Robert J. Eilerman '69
Kenneth A. Evans '69***
Karen Holmgren Fancher '69 and Lowell Fancher '68*
Thomas F. Fidalgo '69, P '04
William H. Fisher '69
Cheryl Eaton Fortier '69***
John P. Galla '69***
Roy S. Gilbert '69
Barbara A. Harris Gordon '69**
Jeffrey D. Green '69***
Richard A. Greene '69, P '09***
Robert C. Groman '69 and Susan Vincent Groman '70***
Shirley Hanson LaBrecque '69 and Rodney J. LaBrecque '69, M.A. '72***
Cheryl Turner Ioannidis '69
John L. Julian '69*
Frederick J. Kaplan '69***
William M. Kimball '69***
Robert H. King '69***
Allan Murray Kirkpatrick '69
Steven H. Krasnow '69***
Mary Ellen Krober '69***
Rodney J. LaBrecque '69, M.A. '72 and Shirley Hanson LaBrecque '69***
Linda M. Lalla Lamothe '69*
Andrew J. Levison '69
Robert W. MacDonald '69, M.B.A. '73
Ruth O. Martinelli '69
Steven R. Michelson '69**
Lee Milner '69
Jerome S. Morse '69 and Burnham Spottswood Morse '70***
Edward R. Moss '69 and Adena Krasnow Moss '70***
Janet A. Neuhaus '69***
Thomas A. Norris, Jr. '69
Harold M. Oberg '69
Peter J. O'Brien, Jr. '69
James E. O'Connor '69**
Jacqueline J. O'Donnell '69***
Donni O'Hagan Rodman '69, M.A.Ed. '72**
Jane E. Black Perkins '69***
Richard J. Pietras '69*
Judith A. Saggerson Pransky '69
Vivian Russell Pratt '69*
Arnold S. Reich '69***
Randall C. Robinson '69
Cecilia A. Rock '69***
Helen Sachs Chaset '69 and Alan J. Chaset '67***
Patricia Dunkley Schofield '69 and Leon J. Schofield, Jr. '68*
Marc E. Sharff '69**
Harlan Sherwin '69***
Stephen R. Shirley '69
Leslie A. Goguen Smith '69 and Brian J. Smith '67***
Susan Dunn Starr '69***
Donald L. Stickle '69
Bruce W. Stone '69 and Michele Cimmino Stone '70
Susan R. Swedis '69, M.A. '89, Ph.D. '97**
Suzanne Dromey Tiberii '69***
Marcus L. Tilton '69**
JoAnne Smith Van Batenburg '69 and Scott Van Batenburg '69***
Adelaide Sherer Vander Salm '69, M.A. '92***
Rachel Boorky Walker '69**
Janis Doughty Weinmann '69*
Joseph Widoff '69
Bruce S. Wyman '69***
Lisbeth Mackler Zeides '69***


Top of Page »


† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years  **10 years  *5 years

Clark University Logo

Clark University | 950 Main Street | Worcester | MA 01610 | USA
alumni@clarku.edu | (800) 793-6246